Agenda

Filter op:

Sorteer op:

Bridge to Liberation on Screen

Arnhem, 20:30 uur

Livestream

Arnhem, 20:30 uur

Pink Panther Party

Pink Panther Party

  • Première
  • Voorstelling
Lees meer

Arnhem, 20:00 uur

Introdans

Arnhem, 20:00 uur

Arnhem, 18:45 uur

Introdans

Arnhem, 18:45 uur

Arnhem, 21:15 uur

Introdans

Arnhem, 21:15 uur

Arnhem, 18:45 uur

Introdans

Arnhem, 18:45 uur

Arnhem, 20:00 uur

Introdans

Arnhem, 20:00 uur

Arnhem, 21:15 uur

Introdans

Arnhem, 21:15 uur

Arnhem, 14:00 uur

Introdans

Arnhem, 14:00 uur

Arnhem, 15:15 uur

Introdans

Arnhem, 15:15 uur

Tutti

Tutti

  • Inleiding
  • Livemuziek
  • Première
  • Voorstelling
Lees meer

Arnhem, 20:15 uur

Stadstheater Arnhem

Arnhem, 20:15 uur

Arnhem, 20:15 uur

Stadstheater Arnhem

Arnhem, 20:15 uur

Arnhem, 14:30 uur

Stadstheater Arnhem

Arnhem, 14:30 uur

Haarlem, 20:15 uur

Stadsschouwburg Haarlem

Haarlem, 20:15 uur

Maastricht, 20:30 uur

Theater aan het Vrijthof

Maastricht, 20:30 uur

Apeldoorn, 20:00 uur

Orpheus

Apeldoorn, 20:00 uur

Kerkrade, 20:00 uur

Parkstad Limburg Theaters

Kerkrade, 20:00 uur

Amersfoort, 20:15 uur

Flint

Amersfoort, 20:15 uur

Rotterdam, 20:00 uur

Theater Rotterdam | Schouwburg

Rotterdam, 20:00 uur

Hengelo, 20:00 uur

Schouwburg Hengelo

Hengelo, 20:00 uur

Deventer, 20:00 uur

Deventer Schouwburg

Deventer, 20:00 uur

Eindhoven, 20:00 uur

Parktheater

Eindhoven, 20:00 uur

Enschede, 20:00 uur

Wilminktheater

Enschede, 20:00 uur

Doetinchem, 20:00 uur

Amphion

Doetinchem, 20:00 uur

Amstelveen, 20:00 uur

Schouwburg Amstelveen

Amstelveen, 20:00 uur

Amsterdam, 20:30 uur

Internationaal Theater Amsterdam

Amsterdam, 20:30 uur

Amsterdam, 20:30 uur

Internationaal Theater Amsterdam

Amsterdam, 20:30 uur

Tilburg, 20:15 uur

Theaters Tilburg | Schouwburg

Tilburg, 20:15 uur

Zwolle, 20:00 uur

Theater de Spiegel

Zwolle, 20:00 uur

Wageningen, 20:15 uur

Theater Junushoff

Wageningen, 20:15 uur

Veenendaal, 15:00 uur

Theater Lampegiet

Veenendaal, 15:00 uur

Nijmegen, 20:00 uur

Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen

Nijmegen, 20:00 uur

Lommel, 20:15 uur

CC De Adelberg

Lommel, 20:15 uur

Oss, 20:15 uur

De Lievekamp

Oss, 20:15 uur

Arnhem, 20:15 uur

Stadstheater Arnhem

Arnhem, 20:15 uur

Arnhem, 20:15 uur

Stadstheater Arnhem

Arnhem, 20:15 uur

Leiden, 20:15 uur

Leidse Schouwburg

Leiden, 20:15 uur

HubClub

Den Haag, 18:30 uur

Amare

Den Haag, 18:30 uur

Den Haag, 21:00 uur

Amare

Den Haag, 21:00 uur

Roosendaal, 18:30 uur

De Kring

Roosendaal, 18:30 uur

Roosendaal, 21:00 uur

De Kring

Roosendaal, 21:00 uur

Kerstgala

Arnhem, 20:15 uur

Stadstheater Arnhem

Arnhem, 20:15 uur

Arnhem, 20:15 uur

Stadstheater Arnhem

Arnhem, 20:15 uur

Arnhem, 20:15 uur

Stadstheater Arnhem

Arnhem, 20:15 uur

Apeldoorn, 20:00 uur

Orpheus

Apeldoorn, 20:00 uur

2022

Confetti

Confetti

  • Familievoorstelling
  • Première
Lees meer

Arnhem, 19:30 uur

Stadstheater Arnhem

Arnhem, 19:30 uur

Arnhem, 14:30 uur

Stadstheater Arnhem

Arnhem, 14:30 uur

Amersfoort, 19:00 uur

Flint

Amersfoort, 19:00 uur

Nijmegen, 14:00 uur

Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen

Nijmegen, 14:00 uur

Eindhoven, 19:30 uur

Parktheater

Eindhoven, 19:30 uur

Doetinchem, 19:30 uur

Amphion

Doetinchem, 19:30 uur

Breda, 15:00 uur

Chassé Theater

Breda, 15:00 uur

Deventer, 19:00 uur

Deventer Schouwburg

Deventer, 19:00 uur

Haarlem, 19:00 uur

Stadsschouwburg Haarlem

Haarlem, 19:00 uur

Utrecht, 14:00 uur

Stadsschouwburg Utrecht

Utrecht, 14:00 uur

Zwolle, 14:30 uur

Theater de Spiegel

Zwolle, 14:30 uur

Den Haag, 14:30 uur

Amare

Den Haag, 14:30 uur

Apeldoorn, 14:30 uur

Orpheus

Apeldoorn, 14:30 uur

Amsterdam, 16:00 uur

Internationaal Theater Amsterdam

Amsterdam, 16:00 uur

Arnhem, 14:30 uur

Stadstheater Arnhem

Arnhem, 14:30 uur

Tilburg, 19:30 uur

Theaters Tilburg | Schouwburg

Tilburg, 19:30 uur

Hengelo, 19:30 uur

Schouwburg Hengelo

Hengelo, 19:30 uur

Leiden, 14:30 uur

Leidse Schouwburg

Leiden, 14:30 uur

Goud & Nieuw

Goud & Nieuw

  • Inleiding
  • Livemuziek
  • Première
  • Voorstelling
Lees meer

Arnhem, 20:15 uur

Stadstheater Arnhem

Arnhem, 20:15 uur

Arnhem, 20:15 uur

Stadstheater Arnhem

Arnhem, 20:15 uur

Drachten, 20:00 uur

Schouwburg de Lawei

Drachten, 20:00 uur

Leverkusen (D), 00:00 uur

Forum Leverkusen

Leverkusen (D), 00:00 uur

Iserlohn (D), 00:00 uur

Parktheater Iserlohn

Iserlohn (D), 00:00 uur

Villingen-Schwenningen (D), 00:00 uur

Theater am Ring

Villingen-Schwenningen (D), 00:00 uur

Eindhoven, 20:00 uur

Parktheater

Eindhoven, 20:00 uur

Waalwijk, 20:15 uur

Theater De Leest

Waalwijk, 20:15 uur

Hoorn, 20:15 uur

Schouwburg Het Park

Hoorn, 20:15 uur

Hardenberg, 20:15 uur

De Voorveghter

Hardenberg, 20:15 uur

Amstelveen, 20:00 uur

Schouwburg Amstelveen

Amstelveen, 20:00 uur

Winterswijk, 20:15 uur

Theater De Storm

Winterswijk, 20:15 uur

Arnhem, 20:15 uur

Stadstheater Arnhem

Arnhem, 20:15 uur

Arnhem, 20:15 uur

Stadstheater Arnhem

Arnhem, 20:15 uur

Doetinchem, 20:00 uur

Amphion

Doetinchem, 20:00 uur

Oss, 20:15 uur

De Lievekamp

Oss, 20:15 uur

Utrecht, 20:00 uur

Stadsschouwburg Utrecht

Utrecht, 20:00 uur

Gouda, 20:00 uur

De Goudse Schouwburg

Gouda, 20:00 uur

Maastricht, 20:00 uur

Theater aan het Vrijthof

Maastricht, 20:00 uur

Cuijk, 20:15 uur

Schouwburg Cuijk

Cuijk, 20:15 uur

Wageningen, 20:15 uur

Theater Junushoff

Wageningen, 20:15 uur

Tiel, 20:00 uur

Agnietenhof

Tiel, 20:00 uur

Zoetermeer, 20:15 uur

Stadstheater Zoetermeer

Zoetermeer, 20:15 uur

Nijmegen, 20:00 uur

Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen

Nijmegen, 20:00 uur

Nijmegen, 20:00 uur

Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen

Nijmegen, 20:00 uur

Apeldoorn, 20:00 uur

Orpheus

Apeldoorn, 20:00 uur